Ministry Schedule

 

 

1st Week of January 2021

Weekend of January 2nd & 3rd

Weekday Servers
 
Weekend Servers 
Saturday 05:00 PM 01/02/2020
Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
  Shelly Gilker
Daniel Meyers
William Staed
Kathy Paskey Brian Gilker
Tim Seiter
Isabella McCoy
Sunday 07:30 AM 01/03/2020
Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
 

Rebecca Echelhoff            William Marry                  Henry Moore

Jerry Echelhoff Tim Jones
Dan Hornung                                Mark Beene
Sunday 10:00 AM 01/03/2020
Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
  Becky Glenn                      Cynthia Adamec              Darwin Haudrich Isabella Kindrick Allen Glenn                                  Mike Schulte                                Wes Borengasser
Sunday 05:00 PM 01/03/2020
Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
  Wendy Hindley                  Suzanne McGraw              Surennah Werley Connie Post Brad Hindley                                  Bryce Hindley                                Braden Hindley

 

2nd Week of January 2021

Weekend of January 9th & 10th

Weekday Servers
 
Weekend Servers 
Saturday 05:00 PM 01/09/2020
Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
  William Staed
Ronald Grace
Carole Rogers Woody Jackson
Susie Jackson
Jack Danciu
Sunday 7:30 AM 01/10/2020
Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
  Joanie Gramlich
Lisa Miller
Lewis Sparks Gerald Weakley
Andrew Strecker
Jim Borengasser
Sunday 10:00 AM 01/10/2020
Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
  Patty Pair
Bill Hines
Norma Meares Aaron McGrew
Russell Bragg
Bill Thomas
Sunday 5:00 PM 01/10/2020
Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
  Jason Wewers
Michelle Wewers
Kathy Beshears
Loretta Collins Jennifer Smith
Emma Smith
Tyler Smith

 

  

3rd Week of January 2021

Weekend of January 16th & 17th  

Weekday Servers
 
Weekend Servers 
Saturday 05:00 PM 01/16/2020
Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
  Mary Kay Aleck
Carole Rogers
Jordan Dart
Thomas Farrell Yolanda Kimbrough
LIsa Cullen
Aaron McGrew
Sunday 07:30 AM 01/17/2020
Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
  Andrew Strecker
Diane Strecker
Kathy Furstenberg Tim Jones
William Marry
Dan Hornung
Sunday 10:00 AM 01/17/2020
Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
  Anna Stutts
Norma Meares
IC School Jeff Meares
Joe Gilker
Kernan Martin
Sunday 05:00 PM 01/17/2020
Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
  Gary Barker
Traci Barker
Donnie Wise
Surennah Werley Ethan Martinez
Steve Werley

 

4th Week of January 2021

Weekend of January 23rd & 24th 

Weekday Servers
 
Weekend Servers 
Saturday 05:00 PM 01/23/2020
Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
 

Mary Pickle
Suzanne McGraw                Kathy Paskey

Rita Harris Tim Seiter
Doug Haddock
Isabella McCoy
Sunday 07:30 AM 01/24/2020
Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher

 

Gina Jones
Henry Moore
Shirley Myers Mark Beene
Gerald Weakley
Jim Borengasser
Sunday 10:00 AM 01/24/2020
Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
  Judy Mackey
Karen Bruce
Robert Maestri Leonard Schmitz
Lori Worsham
Travis Beshears
Sunday 05:00 PM 01/24/2020
Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
  Anabel Garcia
Surennah Werley
Rosie Rose
Connie Post Julian Martinez
Loretta Collins                              Robert Collins