Ministry Schedule

 

 

1st Week of October 2021

Weekend of October 2nd - 3rd 

Weekday Servers
 
Weekend Servers 
Saturday 05:00 PM 10/02/2021
Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
 
Melynda George
Suzanne McGraw
Mary Pickle
Rita Harris
 
Woody Jackson
Susie Jackson
TerrI Magrini
Sunday 07:30 AM 10/03/2021
Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
 
William Marry
Judy Marry
Dan Hornung
Mark Beene
Tim Jones
Jim Borengasser
Sunday 10:00 AM 10/03/2021
Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
 
Donna Haudrich
Darwin Haudrich
Ashleigh Buckley
Allen Glenn
Russell Bragg
Bill Thomas
Sunday 05:00 PM 10/03/2021
Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
 
Angelo Martinez
Chalice Martinez
Lisa McElroy
Connie Post
Loretta Collins
Ethan Martinez
Steve Werley

 

2nd Week of October 2021

Weekend of October 9th - 10th 

Weekday Servers
 
Weekend Servers 
Saturday 05:00 PM 10/09/2021
Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
  Shelly Gilker
TerrI Magrini
Kathy Paskey Brian Gilker
Yolanda Kimbrough
Sunday 7:30 AM 10/10/2021
Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
  Joanie Gramlich
Henry Moore
Janice Keating Gerald Weakley
Richard Herzig

Sunday 10:00 AM 10/10/2021
Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
  Cindy Harpenau
Norma Meares
Joan McCoy Travis Beshears
Jeff Meares
Thomas Meares
Sunday 5:00 PM 10/10/2021
Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
  Gary Barker
Tracie Barker
Surennah Werley Julian Martinez
Robert Collins
Jose Gaetu

 

  

3rd Week of October 2021

Weekend of October 16-17

Weekday Servers
 
Weekend Servers 
Saturday 05:00 PM 10/16/2021
Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Lucy Harman
Evie Harmon
Kathy Paskey
Mary Kay Aleck
Carole Rogers
Thomas Farrell Aaron McGrew
Jack Danciu
Tim Seiter
Sunday 07:30 AM 10/17/2021
Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Ethen Beene Henry Moore
Michelle Thompson
Lewis Sparks Jim Borengasser
William Marry
Dan Hornung
Sunday 10:00 AM 10/17/2021
Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Callen Hayward
Alec Hayward
Robert Maestri
Joan Spearman
Norma Meares Jeff Meares
Joe Gilker
Connie Grote
Sunday 05:00 PM 10/17/2021
Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Olivia Hindley Jason Wewers
Michelle Wewers
Suzanne McGraw
Loretta Collins Ethan Martinez
Steve Werley

 

4th Week of October 2021

Weekend of October 23-24

Weekday Servers
 
Weekend Servers 
Saturday 05:00 PM 10/23/2021
Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Bailey Wisdom

Daniel Meyers
Peggy Brandebura
Melynda George

Rita Harris Lisa Cullen
Yolanda Kimbrough 
Sunday 07:30 AM 10/24/2021
Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher

Alyson Gramich
Matthew Gramlich

Cynthia Yarbrough
Gina Jones
Shirley Myers Mark Beene
Tim Jones
Gerald Weakley
Sunday 10:00 AM 10/24/2021
Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Annie Kate Ward
Grace Harpenau
Cynthia Adamec
Norma Meares
Martha Osbun Lewis Page
Kernan Martin
Mike Schulte
Sunday 05:00 PM 10/24/2021
Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Alec Hayward
Callen Hayward
David Young
Rosalie Young
Connie Post Julian Martinez
Robert Collins
Jose Gaetu